16-08-2026, 11:32 AM
Roleplay on celebs using AI imaging.
|
IFCIMB Stories : Loving
|
|
16-08-2026, 11:32 AM
Roleplay on celebs using AI imaging.
16-08-2026, 11:34 AM
(This post was last modified: 16-08-2026, 03:16 PM by timewaster. Edited 1 time in total. Edited 1 time in total.)
I fuck celebrities in my brain : roleplays with celebs using ai images - loving stories.
16-08-2026, 03:15 PM
tw out for work for so many days
finally treturned aate hi went to c1/10 but security told him they have permanen tly shifted he called anushka anushka gave him address of their new house in alibaug or fir 1 ghante baad doorbell rang anushka : aa gya mera babu.....
16-08-2026, 03:23 PM
tw looking at the lunch spread behind them
tw : woh woh mujhe mujhe bhook nahin hain woh woh anushka woh woh ...idhar swimming pool ...bhi ...hain .. she looks at virat ..and winks laughing
16-08-2026, 03:32 PM
(This post was last modified: 16-08-2026, 03:32 PM by lpg. Edited 1 time in total. Edited 1 time in total.)
tw just hugged her
or went around house all around sab dekh raha tha telling her about hall,swimming pool anushka naughtily : ohh hello...hum bhi hain...
16-08-2026, 03:39 PM
(This post was last modified: 16-08-2026, 03:40 PM by timewaster. Edited 1 time in total. Edited 1 time in total.)
(16-08-2026, 03:15 PM)lpg Wrote: tw out for work for so many days (16-08-2026, 03:32 PM)lpg Wrote: tw just hugged her TW looks back at her TW: miss kiya mujhe (talking to her pussy ) goes on his knees tw : maine bhi ..bahut bahut miss kiya har din ....(shagging sign) Vyayam kiya yaad mein :D and then ... muah
16-08-2026, 03:44 PM
anushka laughing
tw was looking damn hungry kisses the zipline of her shorts anushka naughtily looking down anushka : iski baaton mai mat aa jaana.... pyaar pyaar bol ke sooja dega
16-08-2026, 11:17 PM
netflix release kya hui
poori duniyaa kriti pe pagal her stock rises overnight people ready to pay billions to share bed with her aisa hi ek tw son of billionaire but went mad fixed deal of her with pintu pintu gave address she was in a house party tw has to pick her up from there went there kriti waves to him : yahan...idhar
16-08-2026, 11:22 PM
(16-08-2026, 11:17 PM)lpg Wrote: netflix release kya hui she was in that look she wore in the house party in Do Patti 2 TW had asked for it but Pintu had said cant committ .madam ke mood pe hain tw looking at her ek tak literally drooling tw : yeh yeh yeh toh .wahi ..look (she giggling ..snapping her fingers in front of Tw's face to break his dream )
16-08-2026, 11:31 PM
she smiling
or fir like a raand kriti : kahan chal rahe hain?? tw shocked told his flat address she smiled and then like a gf ask for permission from bf kriti : ek shot lga lun......allowed hai??
16-08-2026, 11:43 PM
(16-08-2026, 11:31 PM)lpg Wrote: she smiling That allowed hain made Tw's pants go she looks down and giggles and says again kriti : allow karoge TW ? TW : aaah ...(nodding yes ..can barely talk ) yes yes yes yes
16-08-2026, 11:49 PM
or fir tw ke saamne gulped it
but accidentally it slipped on her neck kriti : arey ye.... her neck and chest area shining due to that vodka smiling at tw kriti sluttily : tumhe peeni hai kya??
17-08-2026, 12:07 AM
(16-08-2026, 11:49 PM)lpg Wrote: or fir tw ke saamne gulped it tw going mad .. tw : woh woh (nodding ...shyly yet madly ) looking aroudn koi dekh na le tw : woh woh ..koi room upaar ...storey mein aap hi ka ghar hain na woh woh .pls .yahin ... she ..
17-08-2026, 12:12 AM
she smiled
kuch boli nhi but in room nupur bhi wahin she points at bar and to her as if saying she leaving nupur gave a thumbs up kriti looked at tw : upar ...
17-08-2026, 12:21 AM
(17-08-2026, 12:12 AM)lpg Wrote: she smiled TW followed her like a puppy dog she opened the door and then walked in .. asking TW to lock the door behind tw locked the door and turned and the sight he saw
17-08-2026, 12:27 AM
tw literally shaking in lust
asking her if it was her bedroom kriti nodding yes then in a seductive tone kriti : abhi tak kabir ne bhi nhi dekha ye
17-08-2026, 12:34 AM
tw could feel his blood rushing to his dick and all his body parts ..
all warm mad in love .. he rushes and hugs her she amazed at the love laughing ..hugs him back .kisses him on the cheek and righ tthen fapp fapp (hard dick hits her through clothes) Kriti be like : uhhh uhhh ...wow !!
18-08-2026, 11:15 PM
tw son of billionaire
katrina ke liye pagal or fir baap ko bol ke got vicky into projhects made him super busy peeche se katrina se dosti or finally proposal 75 crore for a single night by now she was really open with tw maan gyi as vicky wasnt giving her time this night knock at her door katrina : arey...knock kyu kiya...andar aa jaate
18-08-2026, 11:21 PM
(This post was last modified: 18-08-2026, 11:24 PM by timewaster. Edited 2 times in total. Edited 2 times in total.)
(18-08-2026, 11:15 PM)lpg Wrote: tw son of billionaire TW LOOKS AT HER ... MOUTH OPEN MAD IN LOVE and then ...keeping to his impression of this witty bastard tw : woh andar hi aana hain (smiles winks looks at her pussy area) and as she laughs looking at that body tw :Aaah katrina aah ..woh maine toh bas bola tha phone bhoot ..aaah tumne toh tw : aaah katrina ..tum bahut sudnar ho ..bahut zyada
|
|
« Next Oldest | Next Newest »
|